VEREINSMEISTER

0 (Inoff.) 1966 Brunnstube Keine Damenklasse Viehböck Gerhard
1 1967 Höf Keine Damenklasse Viehböck Gerhard
2 1968 Lichtenberg Keine Damenklasse Thumfart Herbert
3 1969 Untergeng Schütz Heidi Thumfart Herbert
4 1970 Untergeng Richter Josefine Thumfart Herbert
5 1971 Unbekannt Richter Josefine Thumfart Herbert
6 1972 Unbekannt Unbekannt Thumfart Herbert
7 1973 Untergeng Schwarzberger Helga Viehböck Dietmar
8 1974 Kirchschlag Schwarzberger Helga Thumfart Herbert
9 1975 Hochficht Richter Josefine Beyerl Helmut
10 1976 Hochficht Hageneder Renate Schwarzberger Karl
11 1977 Hochficht Richter Josefine Viehböck Gerhard
12 1978 Hochficht Beyerl Margarethe Schrammel Rainer
13 1979 Hochficht Beyerl Margarethe Schrammel Rainer
14 1980 Sternstein Aspalter Maria Fröhlich Hermann
15 1981 Sternstein Beyerl Margarethe Schrammel Rainer
16 1982 Sternstein Beyerl Margarethe Erbl Günther
17 1983 Sternstein Nowy Andrea Schrammel Rainer
18 1984 Sternstein Aspalter Maria Schrammel Rainer
19 1985 Sternstein Nowy Andrea Fröhlich Robert
20 1986 Sternstein Nowy Andrea Schrammel Rainer
21 1987 Sternstein Kremsleitner Romana Schrammel Rainer
22 1988 Sternstein Hofer Manuela Schwarzberger Gerhard
23 1989 Sternstein Hofer Manuela Wolfsteiner Stefan
24 1990 Hochkönig Hofer Manuela Wolfsteiner Stefan
25 1991 Meisterschaften ausgefallen    
26 1992 Sternstein Thumfart Lucia Nowy Jürgen
27 1993 Sternstein Rechberger (Thumfart) Lucia Thumfart Herbert
28 1994 Sternstein Rechberger Lucia Schwarzberger Gerhard
29 1995 Sternstein Hofer Marion Thumfart Herbert
30 1996 Sternstein Schwarzberger Christina Schwarzberger Gerhard
31 1997 Meisterschaften ausgefallen    
32 1998 Sternstein Rechberger Lucia Schrammel Rainer
33 1999 Sternstein Schwarzberger Christina Schrammel Rainer
34 2000 Sternstein Schwarzberger Christina Schrammel Rainer
35 2001 Sternstein Schwarzberger Christina Frauengruber Klaus
36 2002 Sternstein Schwarzberger Christina Schrammel Rainer
37 2003 Sternstein Rechberger Lucia Frauengruber Klaus
38 2004 Höss Rechberger Lucia Frauengruber Klaus
39 2005 Höss Schwarzberger Christina Schrammel Rainer
40 2006 Höss Thaller Birgit Erbl Hannes
41 2007 Höss Penz (Kremsleitner) Romana Erbl Hannes
42 2008 Höss Rechberger Lucia Rechberger Peter
43 2009 Höss Rechberger Lucia Rechberger Paul
44 2010 Höss Penz Romana Rechberger Paul
45 2011 Sternstein Penz Romana Fröhlich Robert
46 2012 Sternstein Penz Romana Leonhardsberger Patrick
47 2013 Gosau/Hornspitz Penz Romana Erbl Hannes
48 2014 Hinterstoder/Höss Schrammel Romana Fröhlich Robert
49 2015 Hinterstoder/Höss Leonhardsberger Erna Fröhlich Robert
50 2016 Hochficht / Wenzelwiese Penz Romana Schrammel Rainer
51 2017 Hinterstoder/Höss Brunner Nina Nöbauer Fabian
52 2019 Hinterstoder/Höss Penz Romana Leonhardsberger Patrick